St. Paul's Basketball

logo

                   
  8-Jan 9-Jan 10-Jan 11-Jan 12-Jan   13-Jan   14-Jan
TIME SLOT MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY TIME SLOT Saturday TIME SLOT SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00PM Matt Eitner Brandon Broderick Ben Fruscione Melissa Ursich Paul Praylo 8:00 - 9:00AM   1:00 - 2:00 PM  
5:00 - 6:00PM Berkan Mesropyan Bill Almonte Mike Baldomir Bill Almonte Berkan Mesropyan 9:00 - 10:0AM      
6:00 - 7:00PM School league Games Jack Moorhouse Gary Fitzsimmons Matt Mannion   10:00 - 11:00AM   2:00 - 3:00 PM 2nd Grade Clinic
6:00 - 7:00PM School league Games Joe Randazzo Ray Dunleavy Melissa Ursich High School League 11:00 - 12:00Noon      
7:00 - 8:00PM School league Games Bob Corcoran Denis McCarthy Brain Harniman High School League 12:00 - 1:00 PM   3:00 - 4:00 PM 3/4th Boys Skills
7:00 - 8:00PM School league Games Keith Hartig Bill Lynch John Dooley High School League 1:00 - 2:00 PM      
8:00 - 9:00PM School league Games JM Nunziata Men's League Dre Pellicciari High School League 2:00 - 3:00PM Dunleavy 4:00 - 5:00 PM 5/6th Boys Skills
8:00 - 9:00PM School league Games JM Nunziata Men's League Dre Pellicciari High School League 3:00 - 4:00PM Moorhouse    
9:00 - 10:00PM David Stanford JM Nunziata Men's League David Stanford High School League 4:00 - 5:00PM Randazzo 5:00 - 6:00 PM Pellicciari
9:00 - 10:00PM David Stanford     David Stanford   5:00 - 6:00PM Harniman    
            6:00 - 7:00PM Dooley 6:15 - 7:15 PM Hartig
    School League       7:00 - 8:00PM      
    CYO   COACH Cell Phone     7:30 PM Men's League
    High School League              
        Melissa Ursich 201-615-1274        
        Brandon Broderick 201-248-1037        
        Gary Fitzsimmons 201-704-0775        
        Paul Praylo 646-872-3211        
        Matt Mannion 201-400-1228        
        Mike Baldomir 718-809-6234        
        Bill Almonte 201-259-7524        
        Matt Eitner 201-747-9822        
        Berkan Mesropyan 201-336-4844        
        Dre Pellicciari 201-981-2699        
        JM Nunziata 917-701-8864        
        Ben Fruscione 201-661-1712        
        Bob Corcoran 201-832-9647        
        Keith Hartig 201-841-7559        
        Denis McCarthy 201-602-6501        
        Brain Harniman 917-833-8719        
        John Dooley 917-576-8071        
        Jack Moorhouse 201-749-6365        
        Bill Lynch 973-801-4659        
        Ray Dunleavy 917-613-3613        
        JJ Auty ‭201-981-9894        
                   
                   
        Joe Lynch 914-325-2473        
        Andrew Stuggart 201-819-7060        

MASS SCHEDULE

Saturday: 9:00 AM
Saturday Eve: 5:00 PM
(Sunday Obligation)

Spanish Mass - 7 PM
(2nd Saturday of the month)
Sunday:
7:30 AM
9:00 AM Family Mass (Children’s Choir)
10:30 AM (Traditional Choir)
12:00 NOON (Hosanna Choir)
7:00 PM

Monday-Friday: 7:30 & 12 Noon

Holy Days: See Mass Schedule in the Bulletin
National Holidays: 9:00 AM
Penance Saturday: 1 - 2 PM
or by Appointment